Camps Bay Villa Sleeps 10 Pool Air Con Wifi Cape Town

Cape Town
Villa Camps Bay Sleeps 10 Pool Air Con Wifi

Camps Bay Villa Sleeps 10 Pool Air Con Wifi Cape Town

Cape Town, South Africa View map
Camps Bay Villa Sleeps 10 Pool Air Con Wifi is set in proximity to Kasteelspoort and entices guests with an outdoor pool and a garden. The venue is fitted with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Free WiFi and a swimming pool are featured at this accommodation.
The property is 2.9 km from Lion's Head and 10 minutes away by car from V&A Waterfront. The villa is located in the waterfront district of Cape Town. Within a 5-minute walk guests can dine in The Hussar Grill Camps Bay, The Sausage Embassy and Bootlegger Coffee Company.Bakoven Beach is a few steps away.
Rooms come provided with individual climate control, an in-room safe and flat-screen TV. This property also has a kitchen and garden views.
Cape Town International airport is 25 km away from the property.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Cape Town
Airports
  • Cape Town International - 21 km
Train stations
  • Woodstock Railway Station - 8 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Leisure

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No extra beds are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 3 Jul
Sa 4 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Cape Town